Cat 962M Wheel loader for sale, 11079627
Find CATERPILLAR 962MGo to listing CATERPILLAR 962M
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Cat 962M

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Wheel loader Cat 962M is no longer available, but we found similar offers (100)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Near you
Same year
Cat 962M / 8.035h / Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 962M / 8.035h / Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 962M / 8.035h / Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 962M / 8.035h / Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 962M / 8.035h / Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 962M / 8.035h / Schaufel

Wheel loader
20198035 h
Germany, Burghaun
Published: 28dReference number 800297

74 890EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 991 528 GHS
  • ≈ 85 725 USD
20198035 h
Germany, Burghaun
Contact the seller
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (15)

CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel

Wheel loader
20224790 h273 hp
Germany, Papierfabrik
Published: 9dReference number MK300055

84 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 124 059 GHS
  • ≈ 97 184 USD
20224790 h273 hp
Germany, Papierfabrik
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 962M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Caterpillar 962M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Caterpillar 962M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Caterpillar 962M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Caterpillar 962M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 962M

Wheel loader
20207557 hNet weight: 20200 kg273 hp
Netherlands, Velddriel

87 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 158 482 GHS
  • ≈ 100 160 USD
20207557 hNet weight: 20200 kg273 hp
Netherlands, Velddriel
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 962 M . - Wheel loader: picture 1
Caterpillar 962 M . - Wheel loader: picture 2
Caterpillar 962 M . - Wheel loader: picture 3
Caterpillar 962 M . - Wheel loader: picture 4
Caterpillar 962 M . - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 962 M .

Wheel loader
20207789 hNet weight: 20200 kg271 hp
Germany, Goch
Published: 1mo Reference number 1536-6

88 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 171 722 GHS
  • ≈ 101 305 USD
20207789 hNet weight: 20200 kg271 hp
Germany, Goch
Contact the seller
CAT 972 M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 972 M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 972 M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 972 M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 972 M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (23)

CAT 972 M

Wheel loader
201510900 h
Spain, Almazcara
Published: 21d

87 500EUR

  • ≈ 1 158 482 GHS
  • ≈ 100 160 USD
201510900 h
Spain, Almazcara
Contact the seller
CAT 962M Wheel loader with bucket - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 962M Wheel loader with bucket - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 962M Wheel loader with bucket - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 962M Wheel loader with bucket - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 962M Wheel loader with bucket - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (50)

CAT 962M Wheel loader with bucket

Wheel loader
2017
Sweden, Jokkmokk

70 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 938 701 GHS
  • ≈ 81 158 USD
2017
Sweden, Jokkmokk
Contact the seller
Cat 962M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 962M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 962M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 962M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 962M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 962M

Wheel loader
20208023 hNet weight: 20200 kg273 hp
Belgium, Stabroek
Published: 5dReference number ATR-2272

96 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 271 020 GHS
  • ≈ 109 890 USD
20208023 hNet weight: 20200 kg273 hp
Belgium, Stabroek
Contact the seller
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (15)

CAT 962M Radlader 20,2 Ton *Schaufel

Wheel loader
20236664 h273 hp
Germany, Papierfabrik
Published: 29dReference number MK300056

89 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 190 258 GHS
  • ≈ 102 907 USD
20236664 h273 hp
Germany, Papierfabrik
Contact the seller
Ask for all available pictures

Cat 950M

Wheel loader
202110012 h253 hp
Germany, Hochstedt

82 500EUR

  • ≈ 1 092 283 GHS
  • ≈ 94 436 USD
202110012 h253 hp
Germany, Hochstedt
Contact the seller
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 950M

Wheel loader
202213000 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia

82 680EUR

  • ≈ 1 094 666 GHS
  • ≈ 94 642 USD
202213000 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia
Contact the seller
CAT 938M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 938M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 938M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 938M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 938M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (21)

CAT 938M

Wheel loader
20227458 h
France, Onet-le-Château
Published: 2mo Reference number P5K03617

83 500EUR

  • ≈ 1 105 523 GHS
  • ≈ 95 581 USD
20227458 h
France, Onet-le-Château
Contact the seller
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (30)

CAT 918M

Wheel loader
20202570 h
Romania, Ghiroda

83 740EUR

  • ≈ 1 108 700 GHS
  • ≈ 95 856 USD
20202570 h
Romania, Ghiroda
Contact the seller
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (6)

CAT 918M

Wheel loader
20202610 h
Romania, Ghiroda

83 740EUR

  • ≈ 1 108 700 GHS
  • ≈ 95 856 USD
20202610 h
Romania, Ghiroda
Contact the seller
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 918M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (31)

CAT 918M

Wheel loader
20202230 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia

84 694EUR

  • ≈ 1 121 331 GHS
  • ≈ 96 948 USD
20202230 h
Romania, Mogoșoaia
Contact the seller
Cat 972M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 972M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 972M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 972M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 972M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 972M - Automatic Greasing / Camera

Wheel loader
202113771 hNet weight: 24800 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Published: 1mo Reference number BM007792

77 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 026 084 GHS
  • ≈ 88 713 USD
202113771 hNet weight: 24800 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Contact the seller
CAT 966M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 966M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 966M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 966M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 966M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (17)

CAT 966M

Wheel loader
201410700 h307 hp
Poland, Nakło nad Notecią

75 000EUR

  • ≈ 992 985 GHS
  • ≈ 85 851 USD
201410700 h307 hp
Poland, Nakło nad Notecią
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 926M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Caterpillar 926M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Caterpillar 926M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Caterpillar 926M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Caterpillar 926M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Caterpillar 926M

Wheel loader
20152850 h
United Kingdom, Billingham

86 050EUR

  • ≈ 1 139 284 GHS
  • ≈ 98 500 USD
20152850 h
United Kingdom, Billingham
Contact the seller
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 950M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Cat 950M

Wheel loader
20228847 h253 hp
Germany, Hanau am Main

87 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 151 862 GHS
  • ≈ 99 588 USD
20228847 h253 hp
Germany, Hanau am Main
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 962M + 13.107HOURS + BIG BUCKET + PERFECT WORKING! 3x IN STOCK - Wheel loader: picture 1
Caterpillar 962M + 13.107HOURS + BIG BUCKET + PERFECT WORKING! 3x IN STOCK - Wheel loader: picture 2
Caterpillar 962M + 13.107HOURS + BIG BUCKET + PERFECT WORKING! 3x IN STOCK - Wheel loader: picture 3
Caterpillar 962M + 13.107HOURS + BIG BUCKET + PERFECT WORKING! 3x IN STOCK - Wheel loader: picture 4
Caterpillar 962M + 13.107HOURS + BIG BUCKET + PERFECT WORKING! 3x IN STOCK - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 962M + 13,107HOURS + BIG BUCKET + PERFECT WORKING! 3x IN STOCK TR2006

Wheel loader
202113107 h
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Published: 8dReference number TR2006

87 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 158 482 GHS
  • ≈ 100 160 USD
202113107 h
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Contact the seller
Cat 966M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 966M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 966M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 966M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 966M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 966M

Wheel loader
201512621 hNet weight: 24000 kg311 hp
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 3dReference number 214174

64 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 853 967 GHS
  • ≈ 73 832 USD
201512621 hNet weight: 24000 kg311 hp
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Cat 972M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 972M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 972M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 972M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 972M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 972M

Wheel loader
201514500 hNet weight: 24000 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 3dReference number 211677

57 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 761 288 GHS
  • ≈ 65 819 USD
201514500 hNet weight: 24000 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950 M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (17)

CAT 950 M

Wheel loader
20158291 h
Netherlands, Roelofarendsveen
Published: 29dReference number 5615

57 500EUR

  • ≈ 761 288 GHS
  • ≈ 65 819 USD
20158291 h
Netherlands, Roelofarendsveen
Contact the seller
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 950M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (27)

CAT 950M

Wheel loader
201813380 h253 hp
Netherlands, Apeldoorn
Published: 1mo

60 950EUR

  • ≈ 806 965 GHS
  • ≈ 69 768 USD
201813380 h253 hp
Netherlands, Apeldoorn
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Caterpillar 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Caterpillar 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Caterpillar 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Caterpillar 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 980 M

Wheel loader
201518970 h420 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 2mo Reference number 70324085

59 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 793 726 GHS
  • ≈ 68 624 USD
201518970 h420 hp
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller
Caterpillar 972M - Wheel loader: picture 1
Caterpillar 972M - Wheel loader: picture 2
Caterpillar 972M - Wheel loader: picture 3
Caterpillar 972M - Wheel loader: picture 4
Caterpillar 972M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar 972M

Wheel loader
201518127 hNet weight: 24800 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Velddriel

57 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 761 288 GHS
  • ≈ 65 819 USD
201518127 hNet weight: 24800 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Velddriel
Contact the seller
CAT 966 M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 966 M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 966 M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 966 M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 966 M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (18)

CAT 966 M

Wheel loader
201416500 h340 hp
Netherlands, Wommels
Published: 1mo

55 000EUR

  • ≈ 728 189 GHS
  • ≈ 62 957 USD
201416500 h340 hp
Netherlands, Wommels
Contact the seller
Cat 966 M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 966 M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 966 M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 966 M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 966 M - Automatic Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 966 M - Automatic Greasing / Camera

Wheel loader
201612533 hNet weight: 24000 kg311 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Published: 19dReference number BM007781

59 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 787 768 GHS
  • ≈ 68 109 USD
201612533 hNet weight: 24000 kg311 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Contact the seller
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (34)

CAT 980 M

Wheel loader
201910326 h426 hp
Netherlands, Ritthem
Published: 26dReference number JRT-0988

117 500EUR

  • ≈ 1 555 676 GHS
  • ≈ 134 501 USD
201910326 h426 hp
Netherlands, Ritthem
Contact the seller
Cat 972M - Weight System / Auto Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 972M - Weight System / Auto Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 972M - Weight System / Auto Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 972M - Weight System / Auto Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 972M - Weight System / Auto Greasing / Camera - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 972M - Weight System / Auto Greasing / Camera

Wheel loader
201521641 hNet weight: 24800 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven

49 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 655 370 GHS
  • ≈ 56 662 USD
201521641 hNet weight: 24800 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Contact the seller
Cat 966M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 966M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 966M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 966M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 966M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 966M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera

Wheel loader
201713663 hNet weight: 24000 kg311 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Published: 12dReference number BM007785

59 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 787 768 GHS
  • ≈ 68 109 USD
201713663 hNet weight: 24000 kg311 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Contact the seller
Cat 926M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 926M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 926M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 926M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 926M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 926M - Automatic Greasing / Backup Camera

Wheel loader
20217473 hNet weight: 13400 kg170 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven

59 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 787 768 GHS
  • ≈ 68 109 USD
20217473 hNet weight: 13400 kg170 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Contact the seller
Cat 972M - Weight System / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 972M - Weight System / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 972M - Weight System / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 972M - Weight System / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 972M - Weight System / Backup Camera - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 972M - Weight System / Backup Camera

Wheel loader
201526952 hNet weight: 24800 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven

46 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 615 650 GHS
  • ≈ 53 228 USD
201526952 hNet weight: 24800 kg336 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Contact the seller
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 980 M - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (27)

CAT 980 M

Wheel loader
20168900 h426 hp
Netherlands, Wommels
Published: 27d

122 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 615 255 GHS
  • ≈ 139 652 USD
20168900 h426 hp
Netherlands, Wommels
Contact the seller
CAT 972mxe - Wheel loader: picture 1
CAT 972mxe - Wheel loader: picture 2
CAT 972mxe - Wheel loader: picture 3
CAT 972mxe - Wheel loader: picture 4
CAT 972mxe - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (8)

CAT 972mxe

Wheel loader
20157821 h340 hp
Netherlands, Sittard
Published: 2mo

128 000EUR

  • ≈ 1 694 694 GHS
  • ≈ 146 520 USD
20157821 h340 hp
Netherlands, Sittard
Contact the seller
Cat 966M - Quick Coupler / Pressurised Cabin - Wheel loader: picture 1
Cat 966M - Quick Coupler / Pressurised Cabin - Wheel loader: picture 2
Cat 966M - Quick Coupler / Pressurised Cabin - Wheel loader: picture 3
Cat 966M - Quick Coupler / Pressurised Cabin - Wheel loader: picture 4
Cat 966M - Quick Coupler / Pressurised Cabin - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat 966M - Quick Coupler / Pressurised Cabin

Wheel loader
201412010 hNet weight: 24900 kg310 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Published: 1mo Reference number BM007780

56 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 752 020 GHS
  • ≈ 65 018 USD
201412010 hNet weight: 24900 kg310 hp
Netherlands, Veldhoven
Contact the seller

CAT 962M

See similar
This item is out of stock
Wheel loader Cat 962M: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Wheel loader Cat 962M: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

79 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 057 860 GHS
  • ≈ 91 460 USD

25 March 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Model

Reference number

209800
Year of manufacture

Hours

6731 h
Net weight

19000 kg
Location

Engine/driveline
power output

272 hp
engine

C7.1

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

79 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 1 057 860 GHS
  • ≈ 91 460 USD

25 March 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Smitma B.V.