Mini excavator XCMG xe27e for sale, 10074375
Find XCMG XE27EGo to listing XCMG XE27E
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: XCMG xe27e

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Mini excavator XCMG xe27e is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (17)

XCMG xe27e

Mini excavator
26 hp
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 5d

31 446EUR

  • ≈ 416 728 GHS
  • ≈ 35 815 USD
26 hp
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (18)

XCMG xe27e

Mini excavator
26 hp
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 5d

31 446EUR

  • ≈ 416 728 GHS
  • ≈ 35 815 USD
26 hp
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

XCMG Xe27e

Mini excavator
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 5d

31 439EUR

  • ≈ 416 635 GHS
  • ≈ 35 807 USD
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG XE27E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE27E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE27E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE27E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE27E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (16)

XCMG XE27E Mini pelle (NEUVE)

Mini excavator
New20237 h20 hp
New
France, Serrières-en-Chautagne

32 900EUR

  • ≈ 435 997 GHS
  • ≈ 37 471 USD
New20237 h20 hp
New
France, Serrières-en-Chautagne
Contact the seller
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (16)

XCMG xe27e

Mini excavator
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 5d

34 792EUR

  • ≈ 461 070 GHS
  • ≈ 39 626 USD
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG XE27E neu Kubota Minibagger Bagger Radlader Raupenbagger - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE27E neu Kubota Minibagger Bagger Radlader Raupenbagger - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE27E neu Kubota Minibagger Bagger Radlader Raupenbagger - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE27E neu Kubota Minibagger Bagger Radlader Raupenbagger - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE27E neu Kubota Minibagger Bagger Radlader Raupenbagger - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

XCMG XE27E neu Kubota Minibagger Bagger Radlader Raupenbagger

Mini excavator
Germany, Stetten
Published: 2mo

33 320EUR

  • ≈ 441 563 GHS
  • ≈ 37 949 USD
Germany, Stetten
Contact the seller
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

XCMG XE 35 U

Mini excavator
202164 h
Romania, Borș
Published: 1mo

32 500EUR

  • ≈ 430 696 GHS
  • ≈ 37 015 USD
202164 h
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

XCMG Xe27e

Mini excavator
400 h
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 5d

26 757EUR

  • ≈ 354 589 GHS
  • ≈ 30 474 USD
400 h
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG XE20E  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE20E  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE20E  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE20E  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE20E  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

XCMG XE20E

Mini excavator
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 15hr

28 764EUR

  • ≈ 381 186 GHS
  • ≈ 32 760 USD
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG XE 35 E  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE 35 E  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE 35 E  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE 35 E  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE 35 E  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

XCMG XE 35 E

Mini excavator
2023433 h24 hp
Netherlands, Apeldoorn
Published: 1mo

27 750EUR

  • ≈ 367 748 GHS
  • ≈ 31 605 USD
2023433 h24 hp
Netherlands, Apeldoorn
Contact the seller
XCMG XE27E - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE27E - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE27E - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE27E - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE27E - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

XCMG XE27E

Mini excavator
20255 h20 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu

25 375EUR

  • ≈ 336 274 GHS
  • ≈ 28 900 USD
20255 h20 hp
China, Jin Shan Qu
XCMG XE 27 E  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE 27 E  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE 27 E  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE 27 E  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE 27 E  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

XCMG XE 27 E

Mini excavator
2023396 h204 hp
Germany, Zimmern

24 500EUR

  • ≈ 324 678 GHS
  • ≈ 27 904 USD
2023396 h204 hp
Germany, Zimmern
Contact the seller
XCMG Xe20e MED A/C  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG Xe20e MED A/C  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG Xe20e MED A/C  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG Xe20e MED A/C  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG Xe20e MED A/C  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (15)

XCMG Xe20e MED A/C

Mini excavator
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 15hr

26 757EUR

  • ≈ 354 589 GHS
  • ≈ 30 474 USD
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG Xe27e Med rotortilt  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG Xe27e Med rotortilt  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG Xe27e Med rotortilt  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG Xe27e Med rotortilt  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG Xe27e Med rotortilt  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (16)

XCMG Xe27e Med rotortilt

Mini excavator
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 5d

42 142EUR

  • ≈ 558 474 GHS
  • ≈ 47 997 USD
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG XE19E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE19E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE19E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE19E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE19E Mini pelle (NEUVE) - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (18)

XCMG XE19E Mini pelle (NEUVE)

Mini excavator
New20235 h20 hp
New
France, Serrières-en-Chautagne

26 900EUR

  • ≈ 356 484 GHS
  • ≈ 30 637 USD
New20235 h20 hp
New
France, Serrières-en-Chautagne
Contact the seller
BOBCAT E27 - Mini excavator: picture 1
BOBCAT E27 - Mini excavator: picture 2
BOBCAT E27 - Mini excavator: picture 3
BOBCAT E27 - Mini excavator: picture 4
BOBCAT E27 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

BOBCAT E27

Mini excavator
2022279 h
Estonia, Peetri
Published: 1mo

28 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 382 988 GHS
  • ≈ 32 915 USD
2022279 h
Estonia, Peetri
Contact the seller
XCMG xe27e med rototilt  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG xe27e med rototilt  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG xe27e med rototilt  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG xe27e med rototilt  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG xe27e med rototilt  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (18)

XCMG xe27e med rototilt

Mini excavator
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 15hr

42 811EUR

  • ≈ 567 339 GHS
  • ≈ 48 759 USD
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller
XCMG XE27U - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE27U - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE27U - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE27U - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE27U - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

XCMG XE27U

Mini excavator
New20252 hNet weight: 2880 kg20 hp
New
Netherlands, Yerseke

23 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 311 426 GHS
  • ≈ 26 765 USD
New20252 hNet weight: 2880 kg20 hp
New
Netherlands, Yerseke
Contact the seller
XCMG XE35, Gummikette, Greifer + Hammer, Klima,Yanmar - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE35, Gummikette, Greifer + Hammer, Klima,Yanmar - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE35, Gummikette, Greifer + Hammer, Klima,Yanmar - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE35, Gummikette, Greifer + Hammer, Klima,Yanmar - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE35, Gummikette, Greifer + Hammer, Klima,Yanmar - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

XCMG XE35, Gummikette, Greifer + Hammer, Klima,Yanmar

Mini excavator
New2025
New
Germany, Sittensen

27 650EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 366 423 GHS
  • ≈ 31 491 USD
New2025
New
Germany, Sittensen
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG Xe27e  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

XCMG Xe27e

Mini excavator
Denmark, Rødekro
Published: 15hr

19 934EUR

  • ≈ 264 169 GHS
  • ≈ 22 703 USD
Denmark, Rødekro
Contact the seller

Mini excavator XCMG xe27e

See similar
This item is out of stock
Mini excavator XCMG xe27e: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Mini excavator XCMG xe27e: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery XCMG
4.3
2 reviews
SOLD

31 504EUR

  • ≈ 417 497 GHS
  • ≈ 35 881 USD

2 June 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Location

Denmark, Dänemark, Rødekro
Engine/driveline
power output

26 hp

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery XCMG
4.3
2 reviews
SOLD

31 504EUR

  • ≈ 417 497 GHS
  • ≈ 35 881 USD

2 June 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - J-Maskiner A/S